IN Home
A.net/IN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Indianapolis Winter Break Meet
December 14th 2019 Indianapolis, Indiana, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2016 Dec 9th
Results
News
2019
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
Media for 2016
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2016 Results - Indianapolis Winter Break Meet
Dec 10th 2016, 9:41pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/IN
Invited groups
2016
Indianapolis Winter Break Meet
2016 Results - Indianapolis Winter Break Meet
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Dec 10th 2016, 9:41pm
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Moussa Conde
6.88a
Unattached
2.
Christian Powell
6.94a
Unattached
3.
So
Tim Vestuto
7.05a
Butler
4.
So
Christian Davis
7.14a
Lindsey Wilson
5.
Quentin Swaim
7.26a
Unattached
6.
Jr
Zach Sneiderwine
7.28a
Marian
So
Kevin Hallmon
DNS
Lindsey Wilson
Fr
Khari Saunders
DNS
Lindsey Wilson
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Semi-Finals
x
1.
Fr
Khari Saunders
6.82a
Lindsey Wilson
2.
Moussa Conde
6.91a
Unattached
3.
So
Kevin Hallmon
6.93a
Lindsey Wilson
4.
So
Tim Vestuto
7.06a
Butler
5.
Christian Powell
7.10a
Unattached
6.
So
Christian Davis
7.13a
Lindsey Wilson
7.
Jr
Zach Sneiderwine
7.20a
Marian
8.
Quentin Swaim
7.23a
Unattached
9.
Fr
Keyton Ashcraft
7.29a
Indianapolis
10.
Tom Cunningham
7.32a
Unattached
11.
Jr
Malik Davis
7.33a
Anderson (IN)
12.
So
Jake Kellersohn
7.36a
Butler
13.
Matthew Heath
7.42a
Unattached
14.
Derrick Jones
7.43a
Unattached
15.
So
Richard Clark
7.46a
Butler
Jr
K'lan Harris
DNS
Lindsey Wilson
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Fr
Khari Saunders
6.93a
Lindsey Wilson
2.
So
Kevin Hallmon
6.98a
Lindsey Wilson
3.
Moussa Conde
7.00a
Unattached
4.
So
Tim Vestuto
7.09a
Butler
5.
So
Christian Davis
7.11a
Lindsey Wilson
6.
Christian Powell
7.18a
Unattached
7.
Jr
Zach Sneiderwine
7.22a
Marian
8.
Quentin Swaim
7.25a
Unattached
9.
Jr
K'lan Harris
7.31a
Lindsey Wilson
10.
Fr
Keyton Ashcraft
7.33a
Indianapolis
11.
So
Richard Clark
7.34a
Butler
11.
So
Jake Kellersohn
7.34a
Butler
13.
Matthew Heath
7.35a
Unattached
14.
Jr
Malik Davis
7.36a
Anderson (IN)
15.
Tom Cunningham
7.37a
Unattached
16.
Derrick Jones
7.39a
Unattached
17.
So
Jacob White
7.40a
Anderson (IN)
18.
Sr
Abe Margo
7.41a
Butler
19.
Fr
Colton Haymon
7.42a
Butler
20.
So
Austin Ellingwood
7.43a
Wabash
21.
Fr
Rayder Hobbs
7.45a
Butler
22.
So
Alexie Robles
7.46a
Bellarmine
23.
Fr
Jared Strehl
7.47a
Wabash
24.
Marcus Barnes
7.48a
Unattached
25.
Jr
Nick Williams
7.49a
Anderson (IN)
26.
Fr
Robert Davis
7.52a
Calumet-St. Joseph
27.
Fr
Harrison Tomko
7.53a
Butler
28.
So
Joshua Thomas
7.54a
Anderson (IN)
29.
Fr
Jake Ryan
7.58a
Bellarmine
30.
Deonta Smith
7.60a
Unattached
30.
Deonta Smith
7.60a
Unattached
30.
Micah Simpson
7.60a
Unattached
33.
Fr
Wade Walder
7.62a
Butler
34.
Prince Kapoor
7.64a
Unattached
35.
-
Bryson Morris
7.74a
Lindsey Wilson
36.
Antonio Turner
7.79a
Unattached
37.
Jr
Dakota Thompson
7.89a
Butler
38.
Fr
Scott Stokes
7.92a
McKendree
39.
Fr
Ren Lofland
8.17a
Lindsey Wilson
40.
Sr
Matthew Pugh
8.27a
Anderson (IN)
Jr
Cameron Murphy
DNS
Lindsey Wilson
Sr
Derek Mallory
DNS
Anderson (IN)
So
Sam Robinson
DNS
Butler
So
Matt Fisch
DNS
Butler
Nicholas Kieser
DNS
Skyhawks Track Club
Jason Novak
DNS
Unattached
Isaiah Ware
DNS
Unattached
Julian Ladd
DNS
Unattached
tyree purham
DNS
Unattached
-
Jeron Thornton
DNS
Lindsey Wilson
Fr
Joey Willems
DNS
Butler
Fr
Luke Russell
DNS
Butler
Sr
John Ray III
DNS
Anderson (IN)
17-18
Alexze Whatley
DNS
Five Alive Blazers
Jr
Anthony Thompson
DNS
Lindsey Wilson
-
Matt Schumacker
DNS
Bulldog Track
-
Nicholas Mitchell
DNS
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
-
Camari Morrison
DNS
Five Alive Blazers
-
Erwin Lee
DNS
Five Alive Blazers
-
Javier Frausto
DNS
Five Alive Blazers
-
Julien Craan
DNS
Five Alive Blazers
-
Justin Houston
DNS
Five Alive Blazers
-
Omari Moss
DNS
Five Alive Blazers
-
Shannon Thomas
DNS
Five Alive Blazers
-
Trayvon Phillips
DNS
Five Alive Blazers
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
3.
Joshuah Bass
22.77a
Unattached
4.
So
Aaron Murray
22.81a
Marian
3.
So
Austin Ellingwood
23.34a
Wabash
2.
Julian Ladd
23.56a
Unattached
2.
Fr
Treyvon Matthews
23.62a
Indianapolis
4.
So
Jake Kellersohn
23.66a
Butler
3.
So
Brady Gossett
23.75a
Wabash
2.
17-18
Bryce Gatewood
23.76a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
3.
Jr
Malik Davis
23.76a
Anderson (IN)
4.
Fr
Ballard Suiter
23.77a
Wabash
5.
-
Nicholas Mitchell
23.92a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
6.
So
Aaron Gilcrease
24.02a
Bellarmine
4.
Sr
Matthew Dorris
24.13a
Indianapolis
5.
Fr
Jake Ryan
24.27a
Bellarmine
1.
Fr
Keyton Ashcraft
24.36a
Indianapolis
2.
Fr
Robert Davis
24.40a
Calumet-St. Joseph
3.
17-18
Peyton Haack
24.43a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
6.
Prince Kapoor
24.50a
Unattached
4.
Jr
Nick Williams
24.58a
Anderson (IN)
3.
-
Justin Houston
24.59a
Five Alive Blazers
5.
Fr
Harrison Tomko
24.62a
Butler
4.
Fr
Brian Anderson
24.70a
Bellarmine
5.
Tyler Garrett
25.31a
Unattached
5.
Jr
Jeremy Ordas
25.51a
Indianapolis
6.
-
Mitchell Ciotta
26.32a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
6.
Antonio Turner
26.49a
Unattached
6.
Fr
Dannie Hayes
26.51a
Calumet-St. Joseph
Derrick Jones
DNS
Unattached
Moussa Conde
DNS
Unattached
Jr
Trace Oswalt
DQ
Indianapolis
So
Tim Vestuto
DNS
Butler
Sr
Derek Mallory
DNS
Anderson (IN)
Fr
Colton Haymon
DQ
Butler
Fr
Toluwani Adebakin
DNS
Anderson (IN)
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
3.
Fr
Khari Saunders
50.63a
Lindsey Wilson
4.
So
Aaron Murray
51.25a
Marian
3.
Spencer Gudgel
51.73a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
2.
Fr
Mychal Vinson
52.29a
Marian
4.
17-18
Charles Miller
52.51a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
5.
Jr
Parker Redelman
52.64a
Wabash
3.
Jr
K'lan Harris
53.10a
Lindsey Wilson
4.
So
Aaron Gilcrease
53.60a
Bellarmine
1.
Sean Johnson
54.06a
American $peed
2.
So
Cameron Engelhardt
54.13a
Indianapolis
5.
Fr
Brian Anderson
54.18a
Bellarmine
2.
17-18
Peyton Haack
54.25a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
3.
So
Kevin Hallmon
54.32a
Lindsey Wilson
3.
Sr
Iman Tucker
54.36a
Indianapolis
4.
Jr
Samuel Bokodi
54.58a
Indianapolis
4.
Benjamin Shepard
54.62a
American $peed
5.
-
Nicholas Mitchell
55.17a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
3.
Will Foster
55.28a
Unattached
5.
-
Bryson Morris
55.37a
Lindsey Wilson
6.
Tyler Garrett
55.47a
Unattached
5.
Jr
Johnny Dotlich
56.06a
Wabash
4.
So
Christian Davis
57.09a
Lindsey Wilson
5.
Fr
Michael Redmon
57.54a
Lindsey Wilson
6.
-
Mitchell Ciotta
1:00.75a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
6.
Fr
Ren Lofland
1:02.25a
Lindsey Wilson
6.
Dennis HInes
1:05.49a
Unattached
Moussa Conde
DNS
Unattached
austin durham
DNS
Unattached
Sr
Garrett Cooley
DNS
Anderson (IN)
Fr
Keyton Ashcraft
DNS
Indianapolis
Fr
Toluwani Adebakin
DNS
Anderson (IN)
17-18
Bryce Gatewood
DNS
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
17-18
Alexze Whatley
DNS
Five Alive Blazers
-
Julien Craan
DNS
Five Alive Blazers
600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jermel Kindred
1:23.07a
Unattached
2.
So
Antwan Martin
1:25.86a
Indianapolis
3.
-
Michael Schiefelbein
1:26.32a
Marian
4.
So
Marcus Griffin
1:27.47a
Marian
5.
Fr
Marcos Keefe
1:27.67a
Marian
6.
Fr
Jake Bowers
1:28.05a
Butler
7.
So
Austin Sparrow
1:28.68a
Lindsey Wilson
8.
Fr
James Route
1:29.42a
Butler
9.
17-18
Bryce Gatewood
1:31.00a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
10.
Fr
Connor Fuller
1:32.39a
Butler
11.
So
Nolan Bridges
1:32.76a
Butler
12.
Fr
Robert Davis
1:33.11a
Calumet-St. Joseph
13.
Andrew Shroyer
1:33.46a
Unattached
14.
Fr
Scott Stokes
1:35.12a
McKendree
15.
So
Brian Sales
1:41.70a
Indianapolis
16.
Me'Khail Cobb
1:42.86a
Unattached
17.
-
Shannon Thomas
1:43.64a
Five Alive Blazers
Sr
William Buelsing
DNS
Indianapolis
Jr
Cameron Murphy
DNS
Lindsey Wilson
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Brandon Smith
1:59.11a
Indianapolis
2.
Bobby Thompson
1:59.54a
Unattached
3.
Spencer Gudgel
2:01.59a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
4.
17-18
Charles Miller
2:02.46a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
5.
Fr
Chandler Steward
2:02.61a
Wabash
6.
Sr
Cole Seward
2:03.07a
Wabash
7.
Sr
Jake Gehman
2:03.72a
Anderson (IN)
8.
So
Angel Soto-Lozada
2:04.39a
Marian
9.
Jr
James Bryant
2:04.89a
Marian
10.
Fr
Cameron Galloway
2:04.99a
Lindsey Wilson
11.
Jr
Calen Bruner
2:05.30a
Anderson (IN)
12.
So
Elijah Washington
2:05.84a
Anderson (IN)
13.
Fr
Bryson Tretter
2:06.01a
Marian
14.
Fr
Grayson Radvansky
2:07.24a
Anderson (IN)
15.
Tyler Garrett
2:10.71a
Unattached
16.
So
Cory Duff
2:11.92a
Anderson (IN)
17.
So
Mac White
2:12.49a
Anderson (IN)
18.
Fr
Kaid Hutchinson
2:13.03a
Anderson (IN)
19.
-
Omari Moss
2:26.76a
Five Alive Blazers
20.
Alexander Simon
2:27.75a
American $peed
21.
-
Isaac Bock
2:29.13a
Indy's Racing Cheetahs
22.
-
Trayvon Phillips
2:41.46a
Five Alive Blazers
-
Camari Morrison
DNS
Five Alive Blazers
Jr
RJ Claycomb
DNS
Anderson (IN)
Jr
Hayden Baehl
DNS
Wabash
So
Matthew Lawrence
DNS
Anderson (IN)
So
Jacob Butsch
DNS
Anderson (IN)
So
Jona Odell
DNS
Anderson (IN)
Fr
Ian Leatherman
DNS
Anderson (IN)
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Alek Erwin
4:24.62a
Unattached
2.
Jackson Naylor-Cook
4:35.26a
Unattached
3.
Jr
Austin Childress
4:43.73a
Bethel (TN)
4.
17-18
Jonathan Balda
4:51.06a
Indy's Racing Cheetahs
5.
Jr
Deonta Pittman
4:53.02a
Calumet-St. Joseph
6.
Ben Houston
5:15.12a
Former Glory Track C...
7.
17-18
Tyler Cook
5:18.63a
Indy's Racing Cheetahs
8.
-
Erwin Lee
5:23.06a
Five Alive Blazers
9.
Anthony Delvalle
5:25.81a
Unattached
10.
Alec Means
5:27.28a
Unattached
11.
Nathan Junod
6:13.58a
American $peed
12.
-
Camari Morrison
6:56.25a
Five Alive Blazers
Jr
Presley Martin
DNS
Marian
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Matt Lumbar
8:41.74a
Butler
2.
Miguel Lozano
8:47.47a
Unattached
3.
Keigan Culler
8:51.55a
Unattached
4.
Jr
Jonathan Collier
8:51.98a
Butler
5.
Fr
Jacob Robleski
8:53.67a
Butler
6.
So
Joe Shannon
9:08.19a
McKendree
7.
So
Jona Odell
9:09.66a
Anderson (IN)
8.
Jr
Chandler Ball
9:09.71a
Marian
9.
Jr
Billy Thomas
9:12.33a
Butler
10.
So
Conor Smith
9:12.72a
Marian
11.
Jacob Fisher
9:16.13a
Unattached
12.
Fr
Thomas Revard
9:21.05a
Marian
13.
Fr
Ian Leatherman
9:23.59a
Anderson (IN)
14.
Jr
Matthew King
9:29.35a
Calumet-St. Joseph
15.
So
Ryan Krause
9:32.87a
McKendree
16.
Jr
Daniel Santos
9:35.40a
Marian
17.
So
Nathan Schoettle
9:53.44a
Marian
18.
Jr
RJ Claycomb
9:58.42a
Anderson (IN)
19.
-
Javier Frausto
10:18.72a
Five Alive Blazers
20.
Sr
Isaac Wonderlin
10:44.86a
Anderson (IN)
Sr
Miguel Flores
DNS
Calumet-St. Joseph
Jr
Calen Bruner
DNS
Anderson (IN)
Alec Means
DNS
Unattached
Joel Keller
DNS
RXUNNERS
So
Andrew Boyle
DNS
Marian
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Alec Scheerer
15:58.65a
Indianapolis
2.
Jr
Benjamin Richter
16:03.27a
McKendree
3.
Jr
Austin Childress
16:09.92a
Bethel (TN)
4.
Jr
Roger Malonda
16:10.82a
Calumet-St. Joseph
5.
So
Tyler Manion
16:27.09a
McKendree
Jr
Joshua Rodenberg
DNS
Bellarmine
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Treyvon Matthews
8.19a
Indianapolis
2.
Moussa Conde
8.24a
Unattached
3.
Sr
Derek Mallory
8.51a
Anderson (IN)
4.
So
Marcus Griffin
8.67a
Marian
5.
Jr
Samuel Bokodi
8.75a
Indianapolis
6.
Fr
Ben Stone
8.76a
Bellarmine
7.
Sr
Matthew Dorris
9.06a
Indianapolis
8.
Jr
Trace Oswalt
9.11a
Indianapolis
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Fr
Treyvon Matthews
8.33a
Indianapolis
2.
Moussa Conde
8.42a
Unattached
3.
Sr
Derek Mallory
8.60a
Anderson (IN)
4.
Fr
Ben Stone
8.65a
Bellarmine
5.
Jr
Trace Oswalt
8.72a
Indianapolis
6.
Jr
Samuel Bokodi
8.73a
Indianapolis
7.
So
Marcus Griffin
9.06a
Marian
8.
Sr
Matthew Dorris
9.08a
Indianapolis
9.
Daryl Black
9.22a
Unattached
10.
So
Cameron Engelhardt
9.23a
Indianapolis
11.
Sr
William Buelsing
10.30a
Indianapolis
12.
Fr
Dannie Hayes
10.69a
Calumet-St. Joseph
Sr
Andrew Kittridge
DNS
Indianapolis
Sr
Eli Stidd
DNS
Indianapolis
Sr
John Ray III
DNS
Anderson (IN)
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:27.25a
Indianapolis
2.
Relay Team
3:29.29a
Marian
3.
Relay Team
3:34.23a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
4.
Relay Team
3:35.43a
Butler
5.
Relay Team
3:35.95a
Indianapolis
6.
Relay Team
3:37.65a
Marian
7.
Relay Team
3:38.92a
Five Alive Blazers
8.
Relay Team
3:41.60a
American $peed
9.
Relay Team
3:42.55a
Marian
10.
Relay Team
4:03.23a
Five Alive Blazers
Relay Team
DNS
Lindsey Wilson
Relay Team
DNS
Lindsey Wilson
Relay Team
DNS
Lindsey Wilson
Relay Team
DNS
Butler
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Austin Hogan
16.34m
Indianapolis
2.
Sr
Jordan Boyd
14.31m
Indianapolis
3.
Fr
Justin Blakey
13.42m
Indianapolis
4.
Jr
Sebastian Baxter
13.37m
Anderson (IN)
5.
Fr
Dakota Dunn
13.26m
Lindsey Wilson
6.
Fr
Gaven Hill
13.24m
Wabash
7.
Renato Strain
12.40m
Unattached
8.
So
Andrew Hedgespeth
12.13m
Lindsey Wilson
9.
So
Anthony Hampton
11.98m
Lindsey Wilson
10.
-
Jeron Thornton
11.09m
Lindsey Wilson
11.
Fr
Kordell Prescott
10.93m
Wabash
12.
So
Jay Wilhite
10.82m
Anderson (IN)
13.
Fr
Jaxon Odem
10.63m
Anderson (IN)
14.
-
Timothy Higgs
10.59m
Lindsey Wilson
15.
So
Ryan Ramsey
10.29m
Anderson (IN)
16.
Fr
Zharquan White
8.94m
Anderson (IN)
17.
Fr
Scott Stokes
8.68m
McKendree
Sr
William Buelsing
DNS
Indianapolis
Renato Strain
DNS
Unattached
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Emil Belmontes
6' 7"
Marian
2.
Jr
Dakota Thompson
6' 6"
Butler
2.
Sr
Matt Stewart
6' 6"
Calumet-St. Joseph
4.
Sr
Abe Margo
5' 8"
Butler
4.
Fr
Wade Walder
5' 8"
Butler
6.
So
Richard Clark
5' 2"
Butler
7.
-
Zakariaha Riley
4' 10"
Indy's Racing Cheetahs
William Williamson
DNS
Unattached
Sr
Austin Armstrong
DNS
Lindsey Wilson
Fr
Michael Redmon
DNS
Lindsey Wilson
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
5.
Fr
Garrett Johnson
4.35m
Marian
6.
Fr
Ben Stone
4.20m
Bellarmine
7.
Connor McGovern
4.05m
Unattached
8.
Anthony Cappola
4.05m
Unattached
9.
Jacob Coryea
4.05m
Unattached
10.
So
Clayton Wilson
4.05m
Marian
11.
-
Branden Brookfield
3.90m
Fuzion Athletics, Inc
12.
Sr
David LaPerle
3.90m
IUPUI Track Club
13.
Tony Heath
3.90m
Unattached
14.
So
Jonah Quire
3.60m
Lindsey Wilson
William Williamson
DNS
Unattached
Connor Walsh
DNS
Stones Crossing Trac...
Sr
William Buelsing
DNS
Indianapolis
Sr
Matthew Dorris
NH
Indianapolis
Jr
Trace Oswalt
NH
Indianapolis
Jr
Ben Hodges
NH
Indianapolis
So
Jacob Butsch
DNS
Anderson (IN)
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Christian Powell
7.01m
Unattached
2.
So
Sam Robinson
6.87m
Butler
3.
Jr
K'lan Harris
6.83m
Lindsey Wilson
4.
Fr
Luke Russell
6.71m
Butler
5.
Jr
Trace Oswalt
6.59m
Indianapolis
6.
So
Alexie Robles
6.55m
Bellarmine
7.
Fr
Wade Walder
6.37m
Butler
8.
Fr
Toluwani Adebakin
6.33m
Anderson (IN)
9.
Fr
Robert Davis
6.29m
Calumet-St. Joseph
10.
Jr
Anthony Thompson
6.27m
Lindsey Wilson
11.
Jason Novak
6.25m
Unattached
12.
Sr
Matthew Dorris
6.24m
Indianapolis
13.
So
Richard Clark
6.10m
Butler
14.
Sr
Abe Margo
6.05m
Butler
15.
So
Jacob White
6.03m
Anderson (IN)
16.
Fr
Ben Stone
5.90m
Bellarmine
17.
So
Matt Fisch
5.87m
Butler
18.
So
Ethan Lee
5.85m
IUPUI Track Club
19.
Fr
Harrison Tomko
5.64m
Butler
20.
Fr
Dominic Keilty
5.36m
Butler
21.
Sr
Austin Armstrong
5.07m
Lindsey Wilson
22.
Sr
John Ray III
4.71m
Anderson (IN)
Fr
Joey Willems
DNS
Butler
Sr
David LaPerle
DNS
IUPUI Track Club
Sr
Garrett Cooley
DNS
Anderson (IN)
Moussa Conde
DNS
Unattached
tyree purham
DNS
Unattached
Fr
Michael Redmon
FOUL
Lindsey Wilson
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Alexie Robles
13.10m
Bellarmine
2.
So
Sam Robinson
12.57m
Butler
3.
Fr
Dominic Keilty
11.98m
Butler
So
Matt Fisch
FOUL
Butler
Jr
Emil Belmontes
DNS
Marian
Fr
Luke Russell
DNS
Butler
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Austin Hogan
17.98m
Indianapolis
2.
Sr
Jordan Boyd
16.15m
Indianapolis
3.
Fr
Dakota Dunn
12.86m
Lindsey Wilson
3.
Fr
Dakota Dunn
12.86m
Lindsey Wilson
5.
So
Jonah Mikel
12.68m
Marian
6.
So
Anthony Hampton
12.65m
Lindsey Wilson
7.
-
Jeron Thornton
12.04m
Lindsey Wilson
8.
Sr
Reno Jamison
11.77m
Wabash
9.
So
Ryan Ramsey
11.47m
Anderson (IN)
10.
Fr
Jaxon Odem
11.42m
Anderson (IN)
11.
-
Timothy Higgs
9.83m
Lindsey Wilson
12.
So
Andrew Hedgespeth
9.74m
Lindsey Wilson
13.
Fr
Zharquan White
9.48m
Anderson (IN)
14.
So
David Layman
8.47m
Anderson (IN)
So
Jay Wilhite
DNS
Anderson (IN)
Sr
Matthew Pugh
DNS
Anderson (IN)
Renato Strain
DNS
Unattached
Renato Strain
FOUL
Unattached
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Lateefah Birks
7.84a
Marian
2.
Danielle Harrison
7.90a
Unattached
3.
So
Alexia DeHaven-Boyd
8.05a
Lindsey Wilson
4.
-
Iyanla Hunter
8.12a
Indy's Racing Cheetahs
5.
Sr
Nikki Dentzman
8.13a
McKendree
6.
Fr
Jordyn Milheiser
8.19a
Bellarmine
7.
-
Amari Windom
8.23a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
So
Vashawnda Smith
DNS
Lindsey Wilson
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Semi-Finals
x
1.
Jr
Lateefah Birks
7.91a
Marian
2.
Danielle Harrison
7.95a
Unattached
3.
So
Vashawnda Smith
7.97a
Lindsey Wilson
4.
So
Alexia DeHaven-Boyd
7.99a
Lindsey Wilson
5.
Sr
Nikki Dentzman
8.11a
McKendree
6.
-
Amari Windom
8.16a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
7.
-
Iyanla Hunter
8.17a
Indy's Racing Cheetahs
8.
Fr
Jordyn Milheiser
8.22a
Bellarmine
9.
Fr
Ashley Reyna-Padilla
8.27a
Bellarmine
9.
So
Annesha Harris
8.27a
Lindsey Wilson
11.
13-14
Alyssa Barker
8.30a
Indy's Racing Cheetahs
11.
Jr
Chandler Cain
8.30a
Bellarmine
13.
Jr
Olivia Askew
8.32a
Calumet-St. Joseph
14.
Jr
Lindsey Foster
8.33a
Indianapolis
15.
Imani Nyree Barnes
8.51a
Unattached
Fr
Sofia Carias
FS
Bellarmine
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Vashawnda Smith
7.94a
Lindsey Wilson
2.
Jr
Lateefah Birks
7.99a
Marian
3.
Danielle Harrison
8.01a
Unattached
4.
So
Alexia DeHaven-Boyd
8.12a
Lindsey Wilson
4.
Fr
Jordyn Milheiser
8.12a
Bellarmine
6.
Sr
Nikki Dentzman
8.14a
McKendree
7.
-
Iyanla Hunter
8.20a
Indy's Racing Cheetahs
8.
-
Amari Windom
8.23a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
9.
Fr
Ashley Reyna-Padilla
8.26a
Bellarmine
10.
Fr
Sofia Carias
8.27a
Bellarmine
11.
Jr
Chandler Cain
8.29a
Bellarmine
12.
Jr
Lindsey Foster
8.33a
Indianapolis
13.
So
Annesha Harris
8.37a
Lindsey Wilson
13.
13-14
Alyssa Barker
8.37a
Indy's Racing Cheetahs
15.
Imani Nyree Barnes
8.41a
Unattached
16.
Jr
Olivia Askew
8.45a
Calumet-St. Joseph
17.
-
Ashley Bryja
8.46a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
18.
Jr
Lauren Bloom
8.48a
Butler
19.
So
Ariel Higgins
8.50a
Butler
20.
Fr
Jennifer Bustos
8.52a
Anderson (IN)
21.
So
Brandy Baas
8.57a
Lindsey Wilson
21.
-
Avryl Johnson
8.57a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
23.
Jr
Courtney King
8.60a
Anderson (IN)
24.
Fr
Eli Landis
8.63a
Butler
25.
17-18
Kiyah Walker
8.69a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
26.
Fr
Terryn Shepherd
8.78a
Anderson (IN)
27.
11
Lucy Yang
8.89a
Louisville Track & F...
28.
Jr
Ciara Carmichael
8.95a
Calumet-St. Joseph
29.
-
Iyana Martin-Gipson
9.06a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
30.
12
Hallie Brockhoff
9.09a
Louisville Track & F...
31.
Shanti Gregg
9.31a
Unattached
Sr
Kaile Short
DNS
Lindsey Wilson
Jr
Destiney Patterson
DNS
Marian
So
Kirsti Reed
DNS
Indianapolis
12
Taylor Moore
DNS
Louisville Track & F...
17-18
Jasmine Beamon
DNS
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
-
Katelyn Johnson
DNS
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
-
Jyana Anderson
DNS
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
-
Madison Thompson
DNS
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
-
Jamaiya Dean
DNS
Five Alive Blazers
-
Laylah Wilks
DNS
Five Alive Blazers
-
Kaiya Collier
DNS
Five Alive Blazers
Fr
Jade Lee
DNS
McKendree
Jr
Amia Jones
DNS
McKendree
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Lateefah Birks
26.22a
Marian
2.
19+
Kristen LaCosse
26.38a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
3.
-
Laylah Wilks
26.63a
Five Alive Blazers
4.
Danielle Harrison
26.89a
Unattached
5.
Fr
Ashley Reyna-Padilla
26.90a
Bellarmine
6.
Jr
Amanda Schnabel
26.93a
Bellarmine
7.
Fr
Sofia Carias
27.02a
Bellarmine
8.
Sr
Nikki Dentzman
27.04a
McKendree
9.
-
Iyanla Hunter
27.17a
Indy's Racing Cheetahs
10.
-
Karyn Best
27.26a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
11.
Jr
Olivia Askew
27.41a
Calumet-St. Joseph
12.
13-14
Alyssa Barker
27.50a
Indy's Racing Cheetahs
13.
Fr
Raven Gibson
27.76a
Marian
14.
-
Amari Windom
27.77a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
15.
Jr
Destiney Patterson
27.83a
Marian
16.
-
Avryl Johnson
28.04a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
17.
So
Ariel Higgins
28.08a
Butler
18.
Jr
Chandler Cain
28.10a
Bellarmine
19.
-
Katelyn Johnson
28.16a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
20.
Fr
Mariah Murray
28.27a
Anderson (IN)
21.
-
Madison Thompson
28.38a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
22.
-
Ashley Bryja
28.40a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
23.
So
Erin Rosebrough
28.44a
Marian
24.
Miracle Berry
28.66a
Unattached
25.
Fr
Eli Landis
28.78a
Butler
26.
Jr
Lauren Bloom
28.82a
Butler
27.
12
Chloe Moakler
28.84a
Louisville Track & F...
28.
Fr
Jennifer Bustos
28.89a
Anderson (IN)
29.
So
Kylee Kasper
28.91a
Marian
30.
Kadiatou Diallo
28.94a
Pike Township Runnin...
31.
-
Jamaiya Dean
29.18a
Five Alive Blazers
32.
-
Sabrina Schlenker
29.36a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
32.
-
Iyana Martin-Gipson
29.36a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
34.
Laniya Webster
29.42a
Pike Township Runnin...
35.
17-18
Jasmine Beamon
29.54a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
36.
Fr
Terryn Shepherd
29.72a
Anderson (IN)
37.
12
Hallie Brockhoff
29.74a
Louisville Track & F...
38.
17-18
Kiyah Walker
29.77a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
39.
15-16
Kiersten Manuel
29.84a
Indy's Racing Cheetahs
40.
Jr
Ciara Carmichael
30.30a
Calumet-St. Joseph
41.
Diana Jiminez
30.98a
Pike Township Runnin...
42.
-
Kaiya Collier
40.63a
Five Alive Blazers
Jr
Amia Jones
DNS
McKendree
Imani Nyree Barnes
DNS
Unattached
Jr
Courtney King
DNS
Anderson (IN)
Fr
Margaret Cherveny
DNS
Bellarmine
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Kerigan Ertel
59.77a
Indianapolis
2.
19+
Kristen LaCosse
1:00.14a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
3.
-
Avryl Johnson
1:01.20a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
4.
Fr
Sarah McMurchie
1:01.53a
Bellarmine
5.
-
Ashley Bryja
1:02.83a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
6.
So
Alexia DeHaven-Boyd
1:02.91a
Lindsey Wilson
7.
-
Karyn Best
1:03.17a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
8.
Fr
Raven Gibson
1:03.57a
Marian
9.
Sr
Bailey Beckham
1:03.89a
Butler
10.
So
Vashawnda Smith
1:03.95a
Lindsey Wilson
11.
Briana Stephenson
1:04.78a
American $peed
12.
-
Sabrina Schlenker
1:05.05a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
13.
Fr
Lizzie Rupkey
1:05.68a
Butler
14.
So
Jennifer Crafford
1:06.05a
Indianapolis
15.
Miracle Berry
1:06.31a
Unattached
16.
Fr
Perrie Smalley
1:06.50a
Butler
17.
So
Oreatha Hurt
1:08.39a
Lindsey Wilson
18.
11
Katie Dumoulin
1:08.45a
Louisville Track & F...
19.
So
Brandy Baas
1:08.78a
Lindsey Wilson
20.
12
Chloe Moakler
1:09.09a
Louisville Track & F...
21.
17-18
Lauryn Grady
1:09.84a
Louisville Track & F...
22.
Sr
Stephanie Daniels
1:10.32a
Calumet-St. Joseph
23.
Fr
Alana Moore
1:10.65a
Anderson (IN)
24.
So
Erin Rosebrough
1:12.88a
Marian
25.
11
Annalee Holland
1:14.50a
Louisville Track & F...
Fr
Jade Lee
DNS
McKendree
-
Jamaiya Dean
DNS
Five Alive Blazers
-
Laylah Wilks
DNS
Five Alive Blazers
So
Sierra Ratzlaff
DNS
Anderson (IN)
Sr
Dominique Hunter
DNS
Bellarmine
11
Lucy Yang
DNS
Louisville Track & F...
So
Annesha Harris
DNS
Lindsey Wilson
Kathleen Sheehan
DNS
Unattached
Bailey Wright
DNS
American $peed
Imani Nyree Barnes
DNS
Unattached
Sr
Kaile Short
DNS
Lindsey Wilson
600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Isabel Bradley
1:37.95a
Indianapolis
2.
So
Allie Vogeler
1:38.76a
Butler
3.
So
Olivia Koehl
1:43.86a
Marian
4.
So
Julia Kracht
1:51.23a
Butler
5.
Kathleen Sheehan
1:51.76a
Unattached
6.
Fr
Hope Spaulding
1:52.18a
Marian
7.
Laniya Webster
1:53.60a
Pike Township Runnin...
8.
Fr
Chelsea Moore
1:59.29a
Marian
9.
Diana Jiminez
2:07.72a
Pike Township Runnin...
Kadiatou Diallo
DNS
Pike Township Runnin...
So
Achzionna Riding
DNS
Butler
Sr
Erin Connor
DNS
Indianapolis
11
Katie Dumoulin
DNS
Louisville Track & F...
-
Anissa Washington
DQ
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
-
Jamaiya Dean
DNS
Five Alive Blazers
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Emily Wiegel
2:25.32a
Louisville Track & F...
2.
Sr
Anna Dudley
2:28.98a
Marian
3.
9
Audrey Babcock
2:34.01a
Louisville Track & F...
4.
Fr
Jenna Hedlund
2:34.95a
Marian
5.
Fr
Monica Dudley
2:36.16a
Marian
6.
9
Allie Glover
2:36.29a
Louisville Track & F...
7.
Jr
Ashley King
2:37.81a
Anderson (IN)
8.
9
Lindsey Domene
2:38.79a
Louisville Track & F...
9.
So
Hannah Alderson
2:42.72a
Calumet-St. Joseph
10.
12
Allie Thomas
2:42.88a
Louisville Track & F...
11.
10
Lydia Matis
2:43.81a
Louisville Track & F...
12.
So
Rachel Harrison
2:45.68a
Anderson (IN)
13.
Makyia Wykle
2:48.42a
Pike Township Runnin...
14.
10
Julia Corman
2:48.43a
Louisville Track & F...
15.
-
Anissa Washington
2:48.83a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
16.
Fr
Bailey Wallace
2:49.40a
Anderson (IN)
17.
Jr
Kiersten Schrope
2:49.45a
Marian
18.
Sr
Stephanie Daniels
2:49.84a
Calumet-St. Joseph
19.
9
Lauren Locke
2:52.96a
Louisville Track & F...
20.
12
Sophia Norman
2:53.11a
Louisville Track & F...
21.
9
Abigail Recktenwald
2:56.17a
Louisville Track & F...
22.
Sr
Camyrria Baggett
3:05.61a
Calumet-St. Joseph
23.
Jr
Sarah Stephens
3:07.81a
Anderson (IN)
So
Tess Wise
DNS
Anderson (IN)
Fr
Madacyne Leatherman
DNS
Anderson (IN)
So
Sarah Repp
DNS
Anderson (IN)
Bailey Wright
DNS
American $peed
Kathleen Sheehan
DNS
Unattached
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Katrina Schlenker
5:27.96a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
2.
Fr
Clare McCabe
5:32.37a
Butler
3.
Jr
Kiersten Schrope
5:38.47a
Marian
4.
-
Molly Henley
5:54.56a
Indy's Racing Cheetahs
5.
Sr
Celeste Rosillo
6:07.74a
Calumet-St. Joseph
6.
Naomi Castellon-Perez
6:26.87a
Pike Township Runnin...
Savannah Roy
DNS
Unattached
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Sarah Michels
10:39.16a
Louisville Track & F...
2.
-
Katrina Schlenker
10:44.93a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
3.
Jr
Brittany Sharp
11:22.14a
Marian
4.
So
Sarah Repp
11:29.62a
Anderson (IN)
5.
Savannah Roy
11:30.29a
Unattached
6.
Jr
Rachel Dever
11:37.21a
Marian
7.
So
Morgan Hayse
11:47.22a
Marian
8.
11
Sarah Whalen
11:55.70a
Louisville Track & F...
9.
So
Tess Wise
12:21.62a
Anderson (IN)
10.
Sr
Dayanir Montoya
12:33.06a
Calumet-St. Joseph
11.
Fr
Rebecca Doyle
13:01.74a
Marian
12.
Fr
Marie Didion
13:35.67a
Marian
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Savannah Roy
19:34.14a
Unattached
2.
9
Rachel Dierken
20:13.13a
Louisville Track & F...
3.
11
Rachel O'Bryan
21:10.64a
Louisville Track & F...
4.
10
Jessica Stein
21:17.21a
Louisville Track & F...
-
Katrina Schlenker
DNS
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
19+
Kristen LaCosse
8.98a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
2.
Fr
Kerigan Ertel
9.16a
Indianapolis
2.
Jr
Amanda Schnabel
9.16a
Bellarmine
4.
So
Allie Vogeler
9.45a
Butler
5.
-
Amari Windom
9.73a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
6.
Fr
Chelsea Moore
9.78a
Marian
7.
Jr
Hannah Patton
10.12a
Indianapolis
So
Mieke Paulick
DNS
Marian
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
19+
Kristen LaCosse
9.05a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
2.
Jr
Amanda Schnabel
9.24a
Bellarmine
3.
Fr
Kerigan Ertel
9.25a
Indianapolis
4.
So
Allie Vogeler
9.68a
Butler
5.
So
Mieke Paulick
9.79a
Marian
6.
-
Amari Windom
9.80a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
7.
Jr
Hannah Patton
9.85a
Indianapolis
8.
Fr
Chelsea Moore
9.88a
Marian
9.
Jr
Lauren Bloom
9.94a
Butler
10.
So
Harley Sutton
9.96a
Calumet-St. Joseph
11.
Fr
Hope Spaulding
10.20a
Marian
12.
-
Karyn Best
10.32a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
13.
Fr
Eli Landis
10.36a
Butler
14.
17-18
Kiyah Walker
11.22a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
15.
Shanti Gregg
11.77a
Unattached
16.
-
Sabrina Schlenker
11.78a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
-
Jyana Anderson
NT
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
Majaica Brooks
NT
Unattached
-
Katelyn Johnson
NT
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
Jr
Bridgette Mangold
NT
Bellarmine
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:03.59a
Bellarmine
2.
Relay Team
4:13.51a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
3.
Relay Team
4:20.33a
Marian
4.
Relay Team
4:21.22a
Indianapolis
5.
Relay Team
4:24.05a
Butler
6.
Relay Team
4:30.72a
Marian
7.
Relay Team
4:33.84a
Marian
8.
Relay Team
4:40.23a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
9.
Relay Team
4:44.94a
Calumet-St. Joseph
10.
Relay Team
5:13.35a
Marian
Relay Team
DNS
Butler
Relay Team
DNF
Bellarmine
Relay Team
DNS
Lindsey Wilson
Relay Team
DNS
Lindsey Wilson
Relay Team
DNS
Louisville Track & F...
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Katie Monk
14.61m
Unattached
2.
Sr
Chanel Roberts
13.90m
Lindsey Wilson
3.
Sr
Miranda Braun
12.82m
Indianapolis
4.
Delaney Slaton
11.84m
Unattached
5.
Fr
Paige Pettell
11.53m
Lindsey Wilson
6.
Sr
Leah Wolf
10.87m
Bellarmine
7.
Fr
Cydney Collins
10.82m
McKendree
8.
Fr
Hanna Toepper
10.67m
McKendree
9.
So
Jennifer Crafford
9.31m
Indianapolis
10.
Fr
Taylor Bent
9.21m
Lindsey Wilson
11.
Fr
Jordan Strawn
9.01m
Anderson (IN)
12.
Fr
D'aria Kincaid
8.39m
Anderson (IN)
13.
Jr
Hannah Patton
7.93m
Indianapolis
14.
So
Harley Sutton
7.47m
Calumet-St. Joseph
15.
Fr
Emily Kelley
7.43m
Anderson (IN)
16.
Sr
Vickie Nguyen
6.88m
Anderson (IN)
Fr
Natalie Nowesnick
DNS
Calumet-St. Joseph
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Elizabeth Evans
5' 11"
Unattached
2.
So
Yashira Rhymer-Stuart
5' 6"
Bellarmine
2.
Fr
Mariah Murray
5' 6"
Anderson (IN)
4.
Fr
Deju Miller
5' 4"
Indianapolis
5.
Sarah Flight
5' 2"
Unattached
6.
Sr
Kaci Tompkins
5' 0"
Indianapolis
6.
So
Mieke Paulick
5' 0"
Marian
6.
Fr
Rachel Browning
5' 0"
Lindsey Wilson
9.
So
Jennifer Crafford
4' 10"
Indianapolis
9.
Sr
Rachel Green
4' 10"
Lindsey Wilson
11.
So
Elaine Warner
4' 8"
Butler
11.
So
Julia Wright
4' 8"
Indianapolis
11.
Fr
Alexxus Smith
4' 8"
Marian
11.
Fr
Natalie Nowesnick
4' 8"
Calumet-St. Joseph
15.
Fr
Margaret Cherveny
4' 6"
Bellarmine
15.
Jr
Hannah Patton
4' 6"
Indianapolis
Fr
Jordyn Milheiser
DNS
Bellarmine
Fr
Sarah McMurchie
DNS
Bellarmine
Jr
Bridgette Mangold
DNS
Bellarmine
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Cat Patton
3.65m
Fuzion Athletics, Inc
2.
Jr
Bridgette Mangold
3.55m
Bellarmine
3.
So
Dilan Palmer
3.25m
Indianapolis
4.
-
Riley Caudill
3.25m
Fuzion Athletics, Inc
5.
Sr
Abby Harris
3.25m
Bellarmine
6.
Sr
Chelsea Weiland
3.10m
Indianapolis
Fr
Jennifer Bustos
DNS
Anderson (IN)
Fr
Kristina Metz
NH
Bellarmine
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Lindsey Foster
5.36m
Indianapolis
2.
Fr
Kyndal Herring
5.25m
Marian
3.
Fr
Sarah McMurchie
5.05m
Bellarmine
4.
Fr
Margaret Cherveny
5.03m
Bellarmine
5.
Fr
Alexxus Smith
4.98m
Marian
6.
So
Harley Sutton
4.83m
Calumet-St. Joseph
7.
So
Oreatha Hurt
4.81m
Lindsey Wilson
7.
Jr
Courtney King
4.81m
Anderson (IN)
9.
Fr
Amelia Robben
4.80m
Marian
10.
So
Elaine Warner
4.77m
Butler
11.
Jr
Hannah Patton
4.54m
Indianapolis
11.
Jr
Bridgette Mangold
4.54m
Bellarmine
13.
So
Brandy Baas
4.49m
Lindsey Wilson
14.
-
Shaye Noe
4.47m
Indy's Racing Cheetahs
15.
Fr
Jennifer Bustos
4.31m
Anderson (IN)
16.
Fr
Rachel Browning
4.22m
Lindsey Wilson
17.
Fr
Jordyn Milheiser
4.20m
Bellarmine
18.
So
Jennifer Crafford
4.10m
Indianapolis
18.
So
Jennifer Crafford
4.10m
Indianapolis
20.
15-16
Kiersten Manuel
4.07m
Indy's Racing Cheetahs
21.
Fr
Lydia Mills
4.04m
Lindsey Wilson
22.
Fr
Emma Cooper
3.90m
Lindsey Wilson
So
Kirsti Reed
DNS
Indianapolis
Fr
Mariah Murray
DNS
Anderson (IN)
So
Vashawnda Smith
DNS
Lindsey Wilson
Fr
Natalie Nowesnick
DNS
Calumet-St. Joseph
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
Fr
Margaret Cherveny
DNS
Bellarmine
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Katie Monk
18.02m
Unattached
2.
Fr
Paige Pettell
13.96m
Lindsey Wilson
3.
Sr
Miranda Braun
13.89m
Indianapolis
4.
Sr
Britta Beyer
12.79m
Marian
5.
Fr
Taylor Bent
12.36m
Lindsey Wilson
6.
Delaney Slaton
12.22m
Unattached
7.
So
Ryley Burkhart
11.35m
Anderson (IN)
8.
Fr
Emily Kelley
10.60m
Anderson (IN)
9.
Fr
Alison Cartwright
9.47m
Anderson (IN)
9.
Fr
Alison Cartwright
9.47m
Anderson (IN)
11.
Fr
D'aria Kincaid
8.34m
Anderson (IN)
Fr
Jordan Strawn
DNS
Anderson (IN)
Fr
Cydney Collins
DNS
McKendree
Fr
Hanna Toepper
DNS
McKendree
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
1872 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Indianapolis Winter Break Meet
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Indianapolis Winter Break Meet
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
Hashtags
#indianapolis
#winter-break
#meet
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!